Made in America Baking Chocolates
-
Blommer Jet Black Cocoa Powder
Blommer
$13.99Jet Black Cocoa Powder for Baking, Cooking & DecoratingDutch Processed, Alkalized Cocoa with Deep Black ColorMellow Chocolate FlavorUse Alone or Combine with Other Cocoa Powders to Deepen ColoringparentAZAE$13.99 -
$14.99 -
$13.99 -
$15.99 -
$10.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Vermicelli
Callebaut
$22.99Dark Chocolate Vermicelli Sprinkles - Semi Sweet Gourmet Jimmies for Decoration & ToppingFine BelgianParentDAR$22.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
$13.99 -
Valrhona Opalys White Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$17.99Valrhona Opalys White Crunchy PearlsCrispy Biscuit Puffs Covered in Creamy 33% White ChocolateparentAAON$17.99 -
Butterscotch Mini Baking Chips
OliveNation
$9.99OliveNation Mini Butterscotch Baking Chips - 4M Size Bits for Baked Goods & MixesRich, Classic ButterscParentDAX$9.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70128 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips
Barry Callebaut
$11.99Barry Callebaut Semi-Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips You deserve the best. Barry Callebaut gourparentDDAC$11.99 -
$12.99 -
Valrhona Dulcey Blond Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$17.99Valrhona Dulcey Blond Crunchy Pearls - Delicious Taste & Texture for Decoration & InclusionsCrispy CeparentAAOO$17.99 -
$20.99 -
Butterscotch Baking Chips
OliveNation
$13.99Butterscotch Chips for Baking, Mixes, and SnackingButterscotch Flavored Chips for Use in Baked Goods & ToppingsRich, Sweet Taste and Toasty Color for Flavor and TextureMorsels Can be Used Whole,...parentAAGC$13.99 -
$21.99 -
Valrhona Caramelia Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$16.99Valrhona Caramelia Crunchy Pearls - Crispy Caramel Milk Chocolate-Coated Edible DecorationsCrispy CerparentAAOP$16.99 -
$9.99 -
Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter
Cacao Barry
$28.99Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter - Small Flat Discs for Easy Melting & Measuring100% Pure Cacao Butter WafersParentDAT$28.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Out of stock
Callebaut Milk Chocolate Crispearls
Callebaut
$12.99Milk Chocolate Pearls - Bake Safe Edible Pearls for Decorating, Inclusions, MixesMilk Chocolate-Coatedparentdasa$12.99 -
Out of stock
Callebaut Mini Crispearls
Callebaut
$16.99Mini Chocolate Pearls Coated in Mix of White, Dark & Milk Gourmet Belgian ChocolateTiny Crunchy BiscuparentAALV$16.99 -
$12.99 -
Valrhona Dark 55% Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$15.99Valrhona 55% Dark Chocolate Crunchy Pearls - Elegant Dessert Topping & DecorationCrispy Biscuit BallsparentAAOM$15.99 -
$16.99 -
$16.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70102 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chunks
Barry Callebaut
$12.99Barry Callebaut Semi Sweet Dark Chunks - Premium Chocolate Couverture Morsels for Baking, Decorating, Confectionery<parentDDA$12.99 -
Out of stock
$11.99 -
Semisweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips
OliveNation
$12.99Mini Dark Chocolate Chips for Dipping, Baking, Topping, GarnishingReal Chocolate with Rich Semisweet TaParentDAXC$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Lemon Baking Chips
OliveNation
$11.99Lemon Chips – Brightly Colored Citrus Flavor Morsels for Baking, Topping, SnackingColorful Confectionery Drops Made with Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Vanilla Extract, Whole Milk PowderLemon Flavor...parentBADY$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$17.99 -
$9.99 -
$13.99 -
Mint Baking Chips
OliveNation
$10.99Mini Mint Chocolate Chips for Baking, Decorating, Snacking, ToppingBake Stable Compound Chocolate with Fresh Minty TasteSmall 4M Size Perfect for Cookies, Ice Cream, CupcakesGreen Colored with Flecks...parentAACV$10.99 -
$16.99 -
$17.99
