Toppings & Fillings
-
$9.99 -
$13.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Vermicelli
Callebaut
$22.99Dark Chocolate Vermicelli Sprinkles - Semi Sweet Gourmet Jimmies for Decoration & ToppingFine BelgianParentDAR$22.99 -
$10.99 -
$13.99 -
Valrhona Opalys White Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$17.99Valrhona Opalys White Crunchy PearlsCrispy Biscuit Puffs Covered in Creamy 33% White ChocolateparentAAON$17.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70128 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips
Barry Callebaut
$11.99Barry Callebaut Semi-Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips You deserve the best. Barry Callebaut gourparentDDAC$11.99 -
$12.99 -
Valrhona Dulcey Blond Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$17.99Valrhona Dulcey Blond Crunchy Pearls - Delicious Taste & Texture for Decoration & InclusionsCrispy CeparentAAOO$17.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Pailletes Fins
Callebaut
$21.99Chocolate Pailletes - Rich, Elegant Decorating Flakes from Callebaut's Mona Lisa BrandTiny Decorating BparentAZAB$21.99 -
$20.99 -
$21.99 -
$10.99 -
Valrhona Caramelia Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$16.99Valrhona Caramelia Crunchy Pearls - Crispy Caramel Milk Chocolate-Coated Edible DecorationsCrispy CerparentAAOP$16.99 -
Chocolate-Flavored Flakes
OliveNation
$19.99Chocolate Flavored Topping Flakes for Cakes, Confections, and DessertsFlaked Compound ChocolparentAAEU$19.99 -
Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter
Cacao Barry
$28.99Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter - Small Flat Discs for Easy Melting & Measuring100% Pure Cacao Butter WafersParentDAT$28.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Out of stock
Callebaut Milk Chocolate Crispearls
Callebaut
$12.99Milk Chocolate Pearls - Bake Safe Edible Pearls for Decorating, Inclusions, MixesMilk Chocolate-Coatedparentdasa$12.99 -
Out of stock
Callebaut Mini Crispearls
Callebaut
$16.99Mini Chocolate Pearls Coated in Mix of White, Dark & Milk Gourmet Belgian ChocolateTiny Crunchy BiscuparentAALV$16.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Valrhona Dark 55% Crunchy Pearls
Valrhona
$15.99Valrhona 55% Dark Chocolate Crunchy Pearls - Elegant Dessert Topping & DecorationCrispy Biscuit BallsparentAAOM$15.99 -
$9.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70102 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chunks
Barry Callebaut
$12.99Barry Callebaut Semi Sweet Dark Chunks - Premium Chocolate Couverture Morsels for Baking, Decorating, Confectionery<parentDDA$12.99 -
Out of stock
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$6.99 -
$31.99 -
$17.99 -
$13.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
$13.99 -
$16.99 -
$17.99 -
$12.99 -
$10.99
